Compare DRT Programs & Pricing

    Compare DRT programs by focus, format, level of support and investment so you can choose the experience that best matches what you need now.

    Professional trading education, implementation, and systems built for consistency at every level.

    DRT Programs at a Glance

    ProgramPrimary FocusFormatSupport LevelCurrent Price
    DRT Starter CourseMarket regime model, options income strategies, swing trading framework, risk and position sizingSelf-paced course, lifetime accessSelf-directed$997
    Community AccessCommunity, education and implementation supportAnnual membershipCommunity and implementation support$997 / year
    Options Course + CommunityDRT Starter Course plus Community AccessCourse plus 1 year of Community AccessSelf-paced course plus community$1,500 Community renews at $997/year
    90-Day Professional ImplementationExecuting the framework consistently in your own portfolioGuided 90-day implementation with private cohortCohort access and 1:1 implementation session$2,500
    DRT Swing AlgoRules-based swing trading setups across equities, ETFs and futuresTradingView alerts, annual professional licenseSystem access$3,500 / year
    DRT Founding ClientOne-on-one trading and wealth mentorshipYear-long private mentorship, by application onlyLive mentorship, implementation support and quarterly framework reviews$7,500 first year $5,000/year renewal
    DRT Starter Course
    $997

    DRT Starter Course

    Build the foundation for a repeatable trading operating system.

    Learn the DRT market regime model, options income strategies, swing trading framework, risk and position sizing, execution psychology, and the templates that bring it all together into a structured process you can repeat independently.

    Self-paced. Lifetime course access.

    Learn More
    Community Access
    $997 / year

    Community Access

    Annual access to the DRT community, education, implementation support, and member ecosystem.

    Join Community
    Options Course + Community
    $1,500

    Options Course + Community

    One-time, includes 1 full year of Community Access

    DRT Starter Course + 1 full year of Community Access.

    Community renews at $997/year.

    Get the Bundle
    90-Day Professional Implementation
    $2,500

    90-Day Professional Implementation

    Move from learning the framework to executing it consistently in your own portfolio.

    A guided 90-day implementation experience focused on structure, accountability, risk management, and disciplined execution.

    • Lifetime access to the DRT Starter Course
    • 90-day DRT Swing Algo license
    • 90-day private cohort access
    • 1:1 implementation session
    • Trading plan templates and implementation tools

    Built for traders who know more information is not the answer, they need a system they can actually follow.

    Learn More
    DRT Swing Algo
    $3,500 / year

    DRT Swing Algo

    Annual Professional License

    A rules-based swing trading system built to bring structure, consistency, and defined risk to execution.

    Receive TradingView alerts for qualified setups, defined entries, stops, and profit targets, with sizing and risk inputs you set for your own capital, risk tolerance, timeframe, and schedule.

    Built for traders who want to spend less time searching for trades, and more time executing a repeatable process.

    Supports equities, ETFs, and futures.

    Learn More
    DRT Founding Client
    $7,500 first year $5,000/year renewal

    DRT Founding Client

    By Application Only

    The highest level of access inside DRT.

    A year-long private mentorship experience for a small group of serious traders ready to build a trading and wealth system around their capital, psychology, income needs, risk tolerance, and life.

    Founding Clients work through the DRT framework from diagnostic and personal operating-system design to portfolio implementation, behavioral refinement, and independent execution.

    • Build your own DRT trading and capital deployment plan, with one-on-one guidance
    • DRT Starter Course
    • DRT Swing Algo Professional License
    • Private Founding Client community
    • Live mentorship and implementation support
    • Quarterly framework reviews
    • Portfolio Defense + Identity Defense

    Admission begins with an application to confirm mutual fit.

    Apply to Join